Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiAsystyŻ. kartkiCz. kartkiWzrostWagaWystępyWygranychRemisówPorażek
2Karol WójtowiczObrońca121018799683.3316.670.00
6Piotr ŁukasikObrońca0010188741369.2323.087.69
13Jakub HejchmanObrońca000018284666.6716.6716.67
15Radosław JanikObrońca00001809000.000.000.00
21Mateusz WójcikObrońca0030186861758.8229.4111.76
22Michał CierniakObrońca0140185871758.8223.5317.65
37Adrian OpalińskiObrońca0000178785100.000.000.00
40Maciej SkwiraObrońca0250178721855.5627.7816.67
41Michał KołkowskiObrońca1010183831855.5627.7816.67
55Tomasz KawaObrońca5330186801172.7327.270.00
69Marcin MarczewskiObrońca00001819900.000.000.00

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiAsystyŻ. kartkiCz. kartkiWzrostWagaWystępyWygranychRemisówPorażek
9Karol PiwońskiNapastnik013018585666.6733.330.00
23Wojciech MiszczykNapastnik9310186862161.9023.8114.29
44Bartłomiej BatkoNapastnik7220175751770.5923.535.88
99Andrzej PierwołaNapastnik610018282683.3316.670.00

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaBramkiAsystyŻ. kartkiCz. kartkiWzrostWagaWystępyWygranychRemisówPorażek
1Jerzy WszołekBramkarz001018486944.4433.3322.22
28Bartosz BorowskiBramkarz0000186861080.0010.0010.00
31Dawid KozdebaBramkarz000018886475.0025.000.00
33Michał KończakowskiBramkarz00001757500.000.000.00